Lundi 11 juin 2018


MAISONS LAFFITTE - 11/06/2018 (R1) 8 courses - Plat

Course Nb P. Discipline Distance Dotation Arrivée
C1 13:47 Prix du Mandinet 16 Plat 2400 m. 52000 € 1 - 10 - 11 - 6 - 5
C2 14:20 Prix Marchand d'Or 9 Plat 1300 m. 55000 € 9 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 8
C3 14:50 Prix Gyges 13 Plat 2100 m. 25000 € 13 - 8 - 10 - 3 - 11
C4 15:20 Prix de la Censière 15 Plat 1200 m. 30000 € 4 - 3 - 12 - 5 - 13
C5 15:55 Prix Prudent 12 Plat 1200 m. 28000 € 4 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 12
C6 16:25 Prix du Verbois 13 Plat 1200 m. 23000 € 2 - 1 - 6 - 12 - 13
C7 16:55 Prix Mémorandum 7 Plat 1100 m. 26000 € 6 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 1
C8 17:25 Prix de Courteilles 16 Plat 2400 m. 26000 € 5 - 1 - 15 - 3 - 6

NANCY - 11/06/2018 (R3) 8 courses - Attelé Monté

Course Nb P. Discipline Distance Dotation Arrivée
C1 12:25 Prix Paris-Turf 12 Attelé 2600 m. 21000 € 5 - 12 - 6 - 2 - 3
C2 12:55 Prix Louis Majorelle 12 Attelé 2625 m. 14000 € 8 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 7
C3 13:25 Prix des Frères Muller 12 Monté 2600 m. 25000 € 3 - 9 - 2 - 7 - 12
C4 14:05 Prix de l'Aquarium 8 Attelé 2600 m. 6000 € 6 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 4
C5 14:35 Prix Antonin Daum 14 Attelé 2600 m. 22000 € 7 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 1
C6 15:05 Prix Emile Gallé 11 Attelé 2600 m. 24000 € 9 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 2
C7 15:40 Prix Jacques Gruber 16 Attelé 2600 m. 22000 € 6 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 7
C8 16:10 Prix Ecole de Nancy 13 Attelé 2600 m. 30000 € 6 - 1 - 12 - 2 - 11

MARSEILLE BORELY - 11/06/2018 (R4) 7 courses - Plat

Course Nb P. Discipline Distance Dotation Arrivée
C1 16:40 Prix de Saint-Maximin - La Sainte-Baume 11 Plat 1600 m. 22000 € 5 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 8
C2 17:10 Prix Lamanon 9 Plat 1600 m. 20000 € 6 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 1
C3 17:50 Prix des Bouches-du-Rhône 5 Plat 1200 m. 18000 € 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 2
C4 18:20 Prix Nostradamus 7 Plat 1800 m. 30000 € 3 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 7
C5 18:50 Prix de Vieille Chapelle 12 Plat 2600 m. 18000 € 2 - 10 - 3 - 8 - 7
C6 19:20 Prix du Rouet 11 Plat 2600 m. 14000 € 5 - 10 - 1 - 9 - 3
C7 19:50 Prix des Turfistes 10 Plat 2600 m. 16000 € 2 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 10

TARBES - 11/06/2018 (R5) 8 courses - Plat

Course Nb P. Discipline Distance Dotation Arrivée
C1 17:35 Prix de l'Echez 12 Plat 1500 m. 17000 € 7 - 12 - 8 - 6 - 4
C2 18:05 Prix de Laloubère 14 Plat 2100 m. 20000 € 6 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 4
C3 18:35 Prix Louis Ducru 12 Plat 1500 m. 14000 € 3 - 6 - 11 - 8 - 1
C4 19:05 Prix du Pic du Midi 12 Plat 2300 m. 17000 € 4 - 7 - 11 - 12 - 2
C5 19:35 Prix Abrial 10 Plat 2300 m. 16000 € 9 - 7 - 4 - 10 - 2
C6 20:05 Prix du Balaitous 7 Plat 2300 m. 16000 € 6 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 5
C7 20:35 Prix Antoine de Palaminy 8 Plat 1500 m. 16000 € 3 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 4
C8 21:05 Prix Dunamisette 8 Plat 2100 m. 18000 € 1 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 8

EAUZE - 11/06/2018 (R6) 1 courses - Attelé

Course Nb P. Discipline Distance Dotation Arrivée
C6 17:30 Grand Prix Baron d'Ardeuil AOC Buzet 15 Attelé 3025 m. 32000 €

LE CROISE LAROCHE - 11/06/2018 (R7) 8 courses - Attelé

Course Nb P. Discipline Distance Dotation Arrivée
C1 18:50 Prix de Saint-André-Lez-Lille 12 Attelé 2825 m. 15000 € 11 - 8 - 5 - 12 - 6
C2 19:15 Prix de Bondues 12 Attelé 2825 m. 15000 € 10 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 7
C3 19:40 Prix Robert de Wulf 16 Attelé 2700 m. 15000 € 8 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 14
C4 20:10 Prix de Wambrechies 16 Attelé 2825 m. 18000 € 4 - 1 - 3 - 8 - 16
C5 20:40 Prix de Lambersart 16 Attelé 2700 m. 15000 € 1 - 3 - 2 - 11 - 15
C6 21:05 Prix de Villeneuve d'Ascq (Groupe A) 12 Attelé 2825 m. 13000 € 8 - 6 - 3 - 11 - 9
C7 21:30 Prix de Villeneuve d'Ascq (Groupe B) 12 Attelé 2825 m. 13000 € 6 - 3 - 9 - 4 - 8
C8 22:00 Prix de Verlinghem 16 Attelé 2700 m. 6000 € 6 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 11