Lundi 11 mars 2019


COMPIEGNE - 11/03/2019 (R1) 8 courses - Plat

Course Nb P. Discipline Distance Dotation Arrivée
C1 13:45 Prix Benjamin Boutin 16 Plat 2000 m. 52000 € 5 - 12 - 4 - 6 - 11
C2 14:20 Prix de Béthisy Saint-Pierre 12 Plat 2000 m. 28000 € 10 - 6 - 9 - 2 - 8
C3 14:55 Prix de l'Ailette 11 Plat 2000 m. 16000 € 7 - 2 - 5 - 11 - 1
C4 15:30 Prix de Soissons 16 Plat 2000 m. 26000 € 16 - 1 - 10 - 15 - 5
C5 16:05 Prix de la Croix Saint-Ouen 12 Plat 2000 m. 16000 € 6 - 5 - 11 - 3 - 8
C6 16:40 Prix d'Humières 16 Plat 1600 m. 19000 € 9 - 3 - 14 - 1 - 8
C7 17:15 Prix de Clairoix 7 Plat 1600 m. 19000 € 3 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 1
C8 17:50 Prix de la Forêt de Compiègne 15 Plat 2400 m. 18000 € 4 - 12 - 11 - 8 - 1

BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT - 11/03/2019 (R2) 8 courses - Attelé Monté

Course Nb P. Discipline Distance Dotation Arrivée
C1 11:55 Prix Roquépine 12 Attelé 2550 m. 24000 € 3 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 2
C2 12:25 Prix Albert Viel 15 Attelé 2650 m. 18000 € 5 - 14 - 6 - 3 - 1
C3 12:55 Grand Prix Bordeaux Métropole 11 Monté 2650 m. 33000 € 11 - 10 - 8 - 7 - 2
C4 13:25 Prix Fuschia 17 Attelé 2650 m. 20000 € 14 - 11 - 16 - 13 - 1
C5 14:02 Prix Kamok 18 Attelé 2650 m. 18000 € 15 - 8 - 14 - 13 - 3
C6 14:37 Grand Prix Baron d'Ardeuil AOC Buzet 16 Attelé 2550 m. 22000 € 11 - 2 - 14 - 15 - 13
C7 15:12 Prix d'Astorg 18 Attelé 2650 m. 18000 € 12 - 7 - 18 - 13
C8 15:47 Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 12 Attelé 2650 m. 33000 € 12 - 11 - 2 - 10 - 1

TOULOUSE - 11/03/2019 (R4) 7 courses - Plat Steeple-chase

Course Nb P. Discipline Distance Dotation Arrivée
C1 16:22 Prix de Monfort 8 Plat 1600 m. 22000 € 4 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 1
C2 16:57 Prix Saint-Georges 11 Steeple-chase 3500 m. 21000 € 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 7
C3 17:32 Handicap des 4 Ans 14 Plat 2100 m. 16000 € 8 - 10 - 4 - 2 - 1
C4 18:07 Prix Lavarède 7 Steeple-chase 3500 m. 26000 € 2 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 6
C5 18:37 Prix du Journal "La Dépêche du Midi" 9 Plat 1600 m. 16000 € 2 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 9
C6 19:07 Prix Provincial 6 Plat 1200 m. 30000 € 3 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 4
C7 19:37 Prix Warda - Jean-Francois Bernard 9 Plat 2000 m. 14000 € 2 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 6

GRAIGNES - 11/03/2019 (R6) 7 courses - Attelé Monté

Course Nb P. Discipline Distance Dotation Arrivée
C1 17:40 Prix de Saint-André-de-l'Epine 18 Monté 2725 m. 15000 € 6 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 5
C2 18:15 Prix Michel Galis 12 Attelé 2700 m. 10000 € 6 - 2 - 9 - 12 - 8
C3 18:45 Prix Gaston Kopka 11 Attelé 2700 m. 10000 € 10 - 6 - 11 - 9 - 8
C4 19:15 Prix des Vernays 16 Attelé 2700 m. 10000 € 14 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 7
C5 19:45 Prix Gabriel Huault (Groupe A) 14 Attelé 2700 m. 13000 € 12 - 14 - 8 - 1 - 10
C6 20:13 Prix Gabriel Huault (Groupe B) 14 Attelé 2700 m. 13000 € 6 - 12 - 3 - 11 - 13
C7 20:40 Prix de Nantes 14 Attelé 2700 m. 10000 € 11 - 10 - 2 - 7 - 5

Le Programme du lendemain est dispo. !
Mardi 02 juin 2020